1 | 17.03.2024 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Hiroyoshi Tenzan defeat BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:04) |
2 | 16.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) & Toru Yano (9:58) |
3 | 15.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, David Finlay, Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi (7:24) |
4 | 12.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) (7:05) |
5 | 10.03.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Bishamon (Hirooki Goto & YOSHI-HASHI) & Tomoaki Honma (8:58) |
6 | 07.03.2024 | |
United Empire (Callum Newman, Francesco Akira & Jeff Cobb) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gabe Kidd, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (7:04) |
7 | 24.02.2024 | |
Taiji Ishimori defeats Jacoby Watts (3:01) |
8 | 14.02.2024 | |
Relevos Increibles: BULLET CLUB (BONE SOLDIER Jr. & Gedo) defeat Difunto & YOH (7:18) |
9 | 13.02.2024 | |
Pegasso & Tiger Mask defeat BONE SOLDIER Jr. & Magnus (6:36) |
10 | 12.02.2024 | |
Difunto & DOUKI defeat BULLET CLUB (BONE SOLDIER Jr. & Gedo) (6:14) |
11 | 09.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:50) |
12 | 08.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (10:40) |
13 | 06.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:19) |
14 | 05.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:48) |
15 | 04.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo & Hikuleo) & Tomoaki Honma (11:30) |
16 | 03.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:56) |
17 | 01.02.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:30) |
18 | 24.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) & Ryusuke Taguchi (6:17) |
19 | 23.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (9:32) |
20 | 21.01.2024 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (8:50) |
21 | 20.01.2024 | |
NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Ten Minute Ishimori Ring Fit: Great-O-Khan defeats Taiji Ishimori (c) (10:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
22 | 05.01.2024 | |
NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title Four Way Match (vakant): Taiji Ishimori defeats Great-O-Khan and Toru Yano and YOH (10:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
23 | 04.01.2024 | |
Pre-Show NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling Title 2024 Right To Challenge / New Japan Rambo: Great-O-Khan and Taiji Ishimori and Toru Yano and YOH defeat Alex Coughlin and Chase Owens and DOUKI and Fujita Hayato and Gabe Kidd and HENARE and Jeff Cobb and Master Wato and Mikey Nicholls and Shane Haste and SHO and Taichi and Takashi Iizuka and Tomohiro Ishii and Yoshinobu Kanemaru and Yujiro Takahashi (32:40) |
24 | 08.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Master Wato, Oskar Leube & Yuto Nakashima (8:44) |
25 | 07.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd & Taiji Ishimori) defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (5:49) |
26 | 06.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Minoru Suzuki, Ryusuke Taguchi & Yuji Nagata (8:16) |
27 | 04.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd & Taiji Ishimori) defeat TMDK (Kosei Fujita, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (8:33) |
28 | 03.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Just 5 Guys (DOUKI, Taichi & Yuya Uemura) (8:42) |
29 | 02.12.2023 | |
House Of Torture (EVIL, SHO, Yoshinobu Kanemaru & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:26) |
30 | 01.12.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Jado) (7:05) |
31 | 29.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd & Taiji Ishimori) defeat United Empire (Callum Newman, Great-O-Khan & HENARE) (7:47) |
32 | 28.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Shingo Takagi & Yota Tsuji) & Zandokan Jr. defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) (10:02) |
33 | 26.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Gates Of Agony (Bishop Kaun & Toa Liona), Tomoaki Honma & Yuto Nakashima (10:01) |
34 | 25.11.2023 | |
CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) (8:54) |
35 | 24.11.2023 | |
CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOH) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:43) |
36 | 23.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Atlantis Jr., Soberano Jr. & Tiger Mask (7:31) |
37 | 21.11.2023 | |
Master Wato, Ren Narita, Shota Umino & Tiger Mask defeat BULLET CLUB (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:35) |
38 | 20.11.2023 | |
Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer), Minoru Suzuki & Yuji Nagata defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) (7:08) |
39 | 19.11.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Jack Bonza & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Monstersauce (Alex Zayne & Lance Archer) & Ryusuke Taguchi (8:01) |
40 | 17.11.2023 | |
Master Wato & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) by DQ (7:09) |
41 | 11.11.2023 | |
Jado & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:38) |
42 | 04.11.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title: Hiromu Takahashi (c) defeats Taiji Ishimori (20:38) |
43 | 02.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (6:06) |
44 | 01.11.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (9:30) |
45 | 25.10.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Yota Tsuji) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:59) |
46 | 21.10.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:11) |
47 | 14.10.2023 | |
Taiji Ishimori defeats Robbie X (7:48) |
48 | 21.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Hiromu Takahashi [12] defeats Taiji Ishimori [10] by referee's decision (10:31) |
49 | 19.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Taiji Ishimori [10] defeats Mike Bailey [10] (10:27) |
50 | 18.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: SHO [4] defeats Taiji Ishimori [8] (5:48) |
51 | 17.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Taiji Ishimori [8] defeats KUSHIDA [2] (13:30) |
52 | 16.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Lio Rush [8] defeats Taiji Ishimori [6] (16:56) |
53 | 14.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Taiji Ishimori [6] defeats DOUKI [2] (9:31) |
54 | 13.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 30 Block A: Taiji Ishimori [4] defeats Titan [2] (9:24) |
55 | 12.05.2023 | |
Best Of The Super Junior 29 Block A: Taiji Ishimori [2] defeats Ryusuke Taguchi [0] (3:54) |
56 | 01.05.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (8:36) |
57 | 30.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Jado) (6:33) |
58 | 29.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (9:48) |
59 | 27.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato (6:50) |
60 | 26.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:09) |
61 | 25.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (11:41) |
62 | 23.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:47) |
63 | 22.04.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Master Wato & Shota Umino defeat BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, Gedo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (10:03) |
64 | 21.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) (9:34) |
65 | 20.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (David Finlay, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) (11:16) |
66 | 06.04.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi) (9:41) |
67 | 03.04.2023 | |
Ryusuke Taguchi, Shota Umino & Toru Yano defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:47) |
68 | 02.04.2023 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (9:42) |
69 | 01.04.2023 | |
CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Ryusuke Taguchi defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:19) |
70 | 01.03.2023 | |
Five Way: Taiji Ishimori defeats Ninja Mack and Shun Skywalker and Soberano Jr. and YO-HEY (9:38) |
71 | 24.02.2023 | |
Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi) & Tiger Mask defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) & El Hijo del Villano III (4:39) |
72 | 23.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Capitan Suicida & Ryohei Oiwa (6:11) |
73 | 22.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Capitan Suicida & Yuto Nakashima (5:43) |
74 | 21.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai (4:43) |
75 | 11.02.2023 | |
Taiji Ishimori defeats Master Wato (11:18) |
76 | 09.02.2023 | |
Elimination: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (18:40) |
77 | 08.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato (14:50) |
78 | 05.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato (10:41) |
79 | 04.02.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) (12:48) |
80 | 01.02.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Master Wato & Tiger Mask (8:10) |
81 | 31.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Jado & Master Wato (10:06) |
82 | 30.01.2023 | |
Jado & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (10:57) |
83 | 28.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma (9:58) |
84 | 27.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Jado & Master Wato (8:20) |
85 | 25.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB's Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Master Wato & Togi Makabe (9:42) |
86 | 24.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Jado & Master Wato (7:31) |
87 | 22.01.2023 | |
BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Hiroshi Tanahashi, Jado & Master Wato (11:27) |
88 | 05.01.2023 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Jay White, KENTA & Taiji Ishimori) by DQ (11:29) |
89 | 04.01.2023 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Title Four Way: Hiromu Takahashi defeats Taiji Ishimori (c) and El Desperado and Master Wato (16:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
90 | 23.12.2022 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & YOH) & Master Wato defeat BULLET CLUB (El Phantasmo, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (12:15) |
91 | 22.12.2022 | |
Four Way: Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Hiromu Takahashi) and Six Or Nine (Master Wato & Ryusuke Taguchi) and BULLET CLUB (Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:48) |
92 | 14.12.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Gedo, Jay White & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Kazuchika Okada, Master Wato & Tama Tonga (10:51) |
93 | 11.12.2022 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:37) |
94 | 10.12.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (9:18) |
95 | 09.12.2022 | |
Kevin Knight, KUSHIDA, Master Wato & Tomoaki Honma defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:35) |
96 | 07.12.2022 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Lance Archer & Minoru Suzuki) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:46) |
97 | 05.12.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Titan) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:48) |
98 | 04.12.2022 | |
Master Wato, Tomoaki Honma & YOSHI-HASHI defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (8:30) |
99 | 03.12.2022 | |
Suzuki-gun (DOUKI, El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (7:05) |
100 | 30.11.2022 | |
Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi, Shingo Takagi & Titan) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori) (10:54) |