CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Hallowicked

Active

Current gimmick: Hallowicked
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 32 years
Real name: Robert Goodwin
Birthday: 11.09.1981
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Weight: 191 lbs (87 kg)
WWW: http://www.myspace.com/hellawiqted
Alter egos: Hallowicked
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Trainer
Beginning of in-ring career: 25.05.2002
In-ring experience: 12 years
Wrestling style: Techniker, High Flyer
Trainer: Mike Quackenbush & Reckless Youth
Nickname(s): "Nightmare Warrior", "Dark Minion Of The Underworld"
Trademark holds: Go To Sleepy Hollow, Rydeen Bomb, Graveyard Smash, Monster Mash, Super Fisherman Buster, Chikara Special, Yakuza Kick
Hallowicked
Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2002) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2004) Hallowicked (CZW, 2005) Hallowicked (Independent, 2006) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2007) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2008) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2009) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2010) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2011) Hallowicked (CHIKARA, 2013) Hallowicked (Independent, 2014)
# Date Promotion Title Type Forum
1 22.01.2012, 21:31 Ring Of HonorCHIKARA Independent: Zusammenarbeit zwischen Ring Of Honor und CHIKARA Neuigkeiten Discussion
2 11.11.2011, 20:38 CHIKARA CHIKARA: Die Anfänge in Fehden Neuigkeiten
3 02.06.2011, 21:39 CHIKARA CHIKARA: Round Robin Turnier um neuen Singles Title Neuigkeiten
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
jchiofal wrote on 31.12.2012:
[8.0] "Hallowicked is simply amazing as a wrestler. He's a larger wrestler, who moves which such a surprising amount of speed and agility. Hallowicked is such a talented wrestler, and is a tremendous amount of fun to watch in the ring."

6.87
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 46
Number of comments: 14
10.0 0x
9.0 2x
8.0 14x
7.0 14x
6.0 15x
5.0 1x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 7.02
Average in 2014: 8.00
Average in 2013: 7.00
Average in 2012: 8.00
Average in 2011: 7.50
Average in 2010: 6.00
Average in 2009: 7.17
Average in 2008: 6.73
Average in 2007: 6.82

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Jeff Hardy (WWE, 2009)
Jeff Hardy: "First of all, I'm sorry if I've let anybody down. I'm sorry that now you'll be seeing CM Punk instead of me on SmackDown. But it's been one HELLUVA RIDE, hasn't it? I just wanna thank all of you and I wanna let you know that this is not goodbye forever,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
sheikdominateshulk
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.