CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Most of our database tables can be sorted freely by columns by clicking on this icon in the column title. Would you like to know the biggest or heaviest wrestlers of all times? Just open the wrestlers list and sort by the respective column. Or, if you find that top/flop 100 are not enough, just sort the tables by ratings and find out what is the 101st most popular match in our matchguide.

Ali M. Shabazz

Active

Current gimmick: Ali M. Shabazz
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 33 years
Real name: Willis L. Williams
Birthday: 23.03.1981
Birthplace: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Weight: 220 lbs (100 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/ali.shabazz1
http://www.facebook.com/UrbanAssassin2
Alter egos: Ali M. Shabazz
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 17.10.2011
In-ring experience: 2 years
Trainer: Kaniela
Nickname(s): "The Prospect", "The Urban Assassin"
Ali M. Shabazz (Independent, 2013)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Paul Heyman (WWE, 2014)The Undertaker (WWE, 2014)
Paul Heyman: "Uhm, I apologize if my presents has disrupted your train of thought. You know, Sir, my name is Paul Heyman [Buhrufe] and I am the advocate for your opponent at WrestleMania XXX, Brock Lesnar. I came out here tonight to...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
hbkgoodbye
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.