CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List

Chris Logan

Active

Current gimmick: Chris Logan
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 31 years
Real name: Christopher Williams
Birthday: 01.04.1983
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sex: male
Weight: 229 lbs (104 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/pages/The-Shogun-Chris-LOGAN/216379578392445
Alter egos: Chris Logan
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Nickname(s): "The Shooter"
Chris Logan (Independent, 2011)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Hulk Hogan (WWF, 1990)
Hulk Hogan: "You know somethin', Mean Gene. You don't have to remind me and my Hulkamaniacs that at Skydome, we're gonna face the Ultimate Challenge, brother. When we crossed the border from the United States of America to Canada, I was hovering over Skydome, brother....Read on!

Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Do you know this picture?
angelmorrison
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.