CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Chris Logan

Active

Current gimmick: Chris Logan
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 31 years
Real name: Christopher Williams
Birthday: 01.04.1983
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Sex: male
Weight: 229 lbs (104 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/pages/The-Shogun-Chris-LOGAN/216379578392445
Alter egos: Chris Logan
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Nickname(s): "The Shooter"
Chris Logan (Independent, 2011)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
John Cena (WWE, 2003)
John Cena: "The reason that I'm sitting here waiting for the Doc Is cause of the F5 that I took from you, Brock I don't think that you understand what I'm saying You're gonna hit your knees quicker than a priest when he's praying You're the poster child...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_aviewforthemen
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.