CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Bobby Graham

Deceased

Also known as Bob Baker, Bob The Bruiser, Black Terror, Hercules, Mighty Hercules, Pat Kennedy

Real name: Larry William Hulin
Birthday: 05.03.1939
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, USA
Obit: 14.06.1996 (at the age of 57)
Sex: male
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Weight: 200 lbs (91 kg)
Alter egos: Black Terror
Bob Baker
Bobby Graham
Bob The Bruiser
Hercules
Mighty Hercules
Pat Kennedy
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1957
End of in-ring career: 1970
Wrestling style: Techniker
Nickname(s): "Hercules"
Bobby Graham (Independent, 19xx)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Chris Jericho (WCW, 1998)
Gene Okerlund: “Before we get to him (Dean Malenko), what about the disrespect you’ve shown for Juventud Guerrera, wearing that mask around not the most comlimentary fashion?”Jericho: “Well, Juventud Guerrera, he dug his own...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_hardyontop
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.