CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open your personal notebook and create a note about any database entry. This feature allows you to create a collection of personal notes, for example to track wrestling shows that you want to watch at a later time.

Kimber Lee

Active

Also known as Princess Kimberlee

Current gimmick: Kimber Lee
Promotion: Freelancer
Birthday: 1990
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
WWW: http://www.facebook.com/bombshellkimberlee
http://www.twitter.com/KimberLee90
Alter egos: Kimber Lee
    a.k.a.  Princess Kimberlee
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2011
Trainer: CZW Wrestling Academy
Nickname(s): "Bombshell", "Princess Palmstrike"
Trademark holds: Armbar, Yoshitonic, Split Jawbreaker, Palmstrike
Kimber Lee
Kimber Lee (CZW, 2011) Kimber Lee (CZW, 2012) Kimber Lee (Independent, 2013) Kimber Lee (Independent, 2014)
Latest comments of the CAGEMATCH inmates
JohnnyZontal wrote on 21.08.2013:
[7.0] "One of the big up and coming female wrestlers around right now. She works pretty stiff, and has great strikes and a NASTY german suplex. She was one of the standout stars of the recent AIW JLIT event, and was the 1st female graduate of the CZW trainingh school."

---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 1x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 7.00
Average in 2013: 7.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Rey Mysterio (WWE, 2010)CM Punk (WWE, 2010)
Rey Mysterio: "You know, I haven't had a moment of peace for the last week. Everytime, everytime I close my eyes I can see my daughter Aalyah crying. I see my wife and my son looking at me, putting the weight of the world on my shoulders because of one person: CM...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
funny_shelleymouse
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.