CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the ratings window, which enables you to rate or comment on all entries in our databases. You also get more details about the existing ratings of your fellow inmates as well as more information about the ratings system in general and how it should be used. And if you still have questions, just contact us for help. :-)

Heath Hatton

Active

Also known as Jay Hatton

Current gimmick: Heath Hatton
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 29 years
Real name: Tyler Hatton
Birthday: 11.04.1985
Birthplace: Harrisburg, Illinois, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Weight: 207 lbs (94 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/heath_hatton
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Heath-Hatton-h2ko/183180698366588
Alter egos: Heath Hatton
    a.k.a.  Jay Hatton
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Trademark holds: H2KO, Middle Drop Kick, Float Over DDT
Heath Hatton (Independent, 2012)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Raven (NWA TNA, 2004)
Raven: "You outmaneuvered me. I sat home for five weeks. Alone with my own pain, misery and self-loathing. As I lay around the house I thought, what did become of me. And one day I looked into a dusty drawer, that I hadn't looked in in years. And I pulled out my...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
pose_littlebastardandlittlegregory
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.