# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 30.03.2014 |
Dirty Tom vs. Kombat Kidd - Time Limit Draw (10:00) HKW Unbreakable - Event @ The United Church Of Christ in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
2 | 10.11.2013 |
Gr8 Eight 2013 First Round Three Way: Mike Rayne defeats Josh Emanuel and Kombat Kidd HKW Gr8 Eight 2013 - Event @ San Lorenzo's Club in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
3 | 18.12.2011 |
HKW Title Four Way: Josh Emanuel (c) defeats Kombat Kidd and Michael Tarver and Patrick Hayes HKW - Event @ Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
4 | 25.03.2011 |
Battle Bowl 2011 Qualifying: Christian Faith & Facade defeat Luis Diamante & The Kombat Kidd (13:25) AIW Battle Bowl 2011 - Event @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
5 | 18.02.2011 |
AIW Absolute Title #1 Contendership 32 Man Gauntlet For The Gold: Tim Donst defeats Ben Fruith and Bobby Beverly and Chad Williams and Chest Flexor and Corey Winters and Dave Crist and Dave The Potato and Facade and Flip Kendrick and Gregory Iron and Hobo Joe and Isaac Montana and Izeah Bonds and Jake Crist and Joey Diamante and Justin Lee and K. Fernandez and Kano and Kombat Kidd and Lamont Williams and Louis Lyndon and Luis Diamante and Marion Fontaine and Matt Classic and Shane Hollister and Shawn Blaze and Shiima Xion and Southside St. Clair and Super Oprah and The Duke and Trik Davis (53:59) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 6 - Event @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
6 | 18.02.2011 |
Dark: Da Latin Crime Syndicate (Isaac Montana, Joey Diamante, K. Fernandez & Luis Diamante) defeat Izeah Bonds, Kombat Kidd & Lights Out (Ben Fruith & Corey Winters) (12:57) AIW Gauntlet For The Gold 6 - Dark Match @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
7 | 17.12.2010 |
Dark: Izeah Bonds & Kombat Kidd defeat Lights Out (Ben Fruith & Corey Winters) (6:50) AIW Nightmare Before X-Mas 4 - Dark Match @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
8 | 13.11.2010 |
The LA Gunz (Axel & Flea) vs. The Street Soldiers (Angel Camacho & Kombat Kidd) - Double Pin HKW/MCW - Event @ Campbell, Ohio, USA | |
9 | 05.11.2010 |
Delor de Cabeza & Kombat Kidd defeat David Tower & Izeah Bonds Beyond Developmental Hell - Tag 1 - Event @ Mega Gym in Elyria, Ohio, USA | |
10 | 26.09.2010 |
Izeah Bonds & Kombat Kidd defeat Delor de Cabeza & Flex Able Goodbody HKW Cleveland Dungeon Pro - Event @ The Cleveland Dungeon Training Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
11 | 26.09.2010 |
Cleveland Dungeon Title Four Way Elimination Match (vakant): Kombat Kidd defeats Buddy Smith and Delor de Cabeza and Izeah Bonds - TITLE CHANGE !!! HKW Cleveland Dungeon Pro - Event @ The Cleveland Dungeon Training Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
12 | 17.09.2010 |
Blackballed (Josh Emanuel & Lamont Williams) defeat Izeah Bonds & Kombat Kidd (10:47) AIW Ascension - Event @ St. Gregory's Byzantine Hall in Lakewood, Ohio, USA | |
13 | 22.08.2010 |
Flex Able Goodbody defeats Kombat Kidd HKW Cleveland Dungeon Pro - Event @ The Cleveland Dungeon Training Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
14 | 17.07.2010 |
Absolute Opportunity: Blackballed (Kano & Lamont Williams) defeat Izeah Bonds & Kombat Kidd (15:00) AIW Youth Gone Wild - Event @ McCarthy's Strongsville in Strongsville, Ohio, USA | |
15 | 19.06.2010 |
Delor de Cabeza & Kombat Kidd defeat Violent Indy Politics (Special Agent Corey & Special Agent Holbrook) HKW - Event @ American Legion Hall in Parma Heights, Ohio, USA | |
16 | 27.03.2010 |
Lamont Williams defeats Kombat Kidd (11:35) Beyond Wrestletopia - Event @ Mega Gym in Elyria, Ohio, USA | |
17 | 31.01.2010 |
Kombat Kidd vs. Lamont Williams - No Contest HKW - Event @ Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
18 | 04.10.2009 |
Match (Special Guest Referee: Buddy Smith): Special Agent Corey defeats Kombat Kidd UCW-HKW Go Hard Or Go Home - Event @ The Cleveland Dungeon Training Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA |