CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Bruce Swayze

Inactive

Also known as Black Baron

Birthday: 07.04.1940
Birthplace: Kirkland Lake, Ontario, Canada
Sex: male
Height: 5' 10" (179 cm)
Weight: 235 lbs (107 kg)
Alter egos: Black Baron
Bruce Swayze
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Nickname(s): "Beautiful"
Bruce Swayze (Independent, 196x)
- Onkel des verstorbenen Schauspielers Patrick Swayze
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Edge (WWE, 2006)Mick Foley (WWE, 2006)
Edge: "Time's up Mick Foley. It's been a week since I challenged you you and me, Edge and Foley at WrestleMania. So what is it? Yes or no? You see I don't know what you've got planned for April 2nd. I don't know if you're gonna whore yourself out at another indy...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
kanetheundertaker
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.