CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Ryan Kidd

Active

Current gimmick: Ryan Kidd
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 19 years
Real name: Alex Spangenberg
Birthday: 02.08.1995
Birthplace: San Diego, California, USA
Sex: male
WWW: http://twitter.com/KiddKillsCali
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Ryan-Kidd/175916515774074
Alter egos: Ryan Kidd
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Tag Team Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2010
Ryan Kidd
Ryan Kidd (Independent, 2011)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Drew Galloway (Europa, 2006)
Drew Galloway: "December 17th, Drew Galloway once again returns to the ICW arena. So ladies, get ready to get wet. Hell, guys: get ready to get wet! Hell, grannies that have passed menopause will once again get wet one more time! Old men will have heart attacks,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
betterhaveinsurance
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.