CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Biggie Biggs

Active

Also known as Overweight Lover, Ranger Nick

Current gimmick: Biggie Biggs
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 40 years
Real name: Nicholas Podsvirow
Birthday: 13.06.1974
Birthplace: East Brunswick, New Jersey, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 5" (195 cm)
Weight: 279 lbs (127 kg)
WWW: https://twitter.com/#!/phatdaddyb2
http://www.myspace.com/biggiebiggs2k
Alter egos: Biggie Biggs
Overweight Lover
Ranger Nick
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 1994
Wrestling style: Powerhouse
Trainer: Mike Sharpe, Nova & Rik Ratchett
Nickname(s): "All That"
Trademark holds: Bigg Bang Chokeslam
Biggie Biggs
Biggie Biggs (Independent, 2007) Biggie Biggs (Independent, 2008) Biggie Biggs (Independent, 2009) Biggie Biggs (Independent, 2011)
- arbeitet als Park Ranger
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Mick Foley (WWE, 2005)Randy Orton (WWE, 2004)
Mick Foley: "Thank you… it's very nice. But I think that following the events of December 15, 2003, maybe a little explanation is in order; every day since that day, I've heard one comment over and over: 'Why, Mick, why?' I think I have finally come to a place where...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
bestfriendsforever
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.