CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using the Contact form you may contact us at any time, even if you have not yet registered to be an inmate of the biggest cage in the world. Regardless of the type of your request, we will try to answer you as soon as possible.

Irish Jackie

Deceased

Real name: John P. Cusick
Birthday: 1930
Birthplace: Flint, Michigan, USA
Obit: 08.02.2000
Cause of death: Herzinfarkt
Sex: male
Alter egos: Irish Jackie
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Irish Jackie (Independent, 196x)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Triple H (WWF, 2000)Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley (WWF, 2000)
Stephanie McMahon-Helmsley: "Alright, listen up! I said LISTEN up!" None of us can hear her, though - her voice doesn't carry too well. "Alright then, SHUT UP! SHUT UP and watch! [Ein Video der letzten Show wird gezeigt, bei dem Kane seine...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
montage_tributetobambam
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.