CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Mary Elizabeth Monroe

Active

Also known as Mary Elizabeth

Current gimmick: Mary Elizabeth Monroe
Promotion: Freelancer
Age: 23 years
Real name: Kelly Klein
Birthday: 28.01.1991
Birthplace: Fairfield, Ohio, USA
Sex: female
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Marital partner: Kyle Kraven
WWW: http://www.myspace.com/MaryElizabeth4Life
http://www.facebook.com/wrestlermaryelizabeth
Alter egos: Mary Elizabeth Monroe
    a.k.a.  Mary Elizabeth
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Beginning of in-ring career: 2007
Trainer: Cody Hawk & Jimmy Wang Yang
Mary Elizabeth (Independent, 2009)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Jack Swagger (WWE, 2008)
Jack Swagger: "So last week, Tommy Dreamer was bragging. Bragging about how he's been in this business for 19 years. He was bragging up until I beat him in our match. Gees, gees. But it's true, Tommy has been in ECW since day one. And while that may sound impressive,...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
hornsofaries
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.