CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the suggestion window, which enables you to send us a suggestion for improvement of the viewed database entry. Did we write the name of a wrestler incorrect, have we given the wrong date for a show or is the database entry missing some important information? Using the suggestion system you can be sure that we will review your suggestion thoroughly and fix our mistakes as soon as possible.

Chase Owens

Active

Also known as Kevin Bendl

Current gimmick: Chase Owens
Promotion: Freelancer
Birthday: 1989
Birthplace: Bristol, Tennessee, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 2" (187 cm)
WWW: https://twitter.com/nwachaseowens
http://www.myspace.com/therealdealchaseowens
Alter egos: Chase Owens
Kevin Bendl
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Nickname(s): "The Real Deal"
Chase Owens
Chase Owens (Independent, 2009) Chase Owens (Independent, 2011)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: 1
Number of comments: 1
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 1x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: 6.00
Average in 2013: 6.00

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item
- Read latest comments
- Read all comments

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Details & History
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Tommy Dreamer (WWE, 2002)
[Paul London hat gerade Michael Shane mit einem DDT besiegt. Shane meint jedoch, dass dies ein billiger Sieg sei und verlässt den Ring ohne Handshake, was ROH's Ehrencodex, dem "Code Of Honor", widerspricht. Plötzlich taucht Tommy Dreamer am Halleneingang auf und veranlasst Shane...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_powerofthelariat
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.