# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 17.03.2024 |
Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Super Crazy (11:21) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
2 | 14.03.2024 |
HAYATA & Ulka Sasaki defeat Kenoh & Yu Owada (10:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Gifu Memorial Center Gymnasium in Gifu, Japan | |
3 | 13.03.2024 |
Alejandro, HAYATA & Shuji Kondo vs. Alpha Wolf, Dragon Bane & Ninja Mack - Time Limit Draw (15:00) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Arcrea Himeji in Himeji, Hyogo, Japan | |
4 | 11.03.2024 |
Alejandro & Ninja Mack defeat Dragon Bane & HAYATA (11:07) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ KIDDI Ishin Hall in Yamaguchi, Japan | |
5 | 10.03.2024 |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris & Jake Lee) defeat HAYATA, Naomichi Marufuji & Ninja Mack (11:33) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
6 | 09.03.2024 |
HAYATA defeats Junta Miyawaki (6:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Island-City Forum in Fukuoka, Japan | |
7 | 08.03.2024 |
Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (8:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
8 | 03.03.2024 |
Three Way: Ninja Mack defeats Hajime Ohara and HAYATA (6:48) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Ekuru in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
9 | 02.03.2024 |
HAYATA defeats LJ Cleary (7:50) NOAH Great Voyage 2024 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya Congress Center Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
10 | 28.02.2024 |
HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat GLG (Anthony Greene & LJ Cleary) (8:25) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
11 | 24.02.2024 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) defeat Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack (9:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
12 | 23.02.2024 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Tadasuke & YO-HEY (c) defeat Eita & HAYATA (13:19) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 17.02.2024 |
HAYATA defeats Tadasuke (8:50) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ G Messe Gunma Main Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
14 | 11.02.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Manabu Soya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat GLG (Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:52) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ New Sunpia Tochigi in Kanuma, Tochigi, Japan | |
15 | 08.02.2024 |
HAYATA defeats YO-HEY (13:25) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
16 | 04.02.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:08) NOAH Cross Over 2024 In Sendai - Online Stream @ Sendai Sun Plaza in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
17 | 03.02.2024 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack (9:57) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
18 | 28.01.2024 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Kazuyuki Fujita defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Hi69 (15:08) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
19 | 23.01.2024 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & HAYATA defeat Kenoh & Yu Owada (11:35) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
20 | 21.01.2024 |
Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Alejandro, Alpha Wolf & Eita (10:03) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
21 | 20.01.2024 |
Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Masa Kitamiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji, Ninja Mack, Takashi Sugiura & Ulka Sasaki (16:41) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Nagano Arcs Center in Nagano, Japan | |
22 | 17.01.2024 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - No Contest (11:30) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2024 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
23 | 13.01.2024 |
Three Way: Alpha Wolf & Dragon Bane defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack and Eita & HAYATA (9:02) NOAH Star Navigation 2024 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
24 | 02.01.2024 |
Yoshinari Ogawa & Zack Sabre Jr. defeat HAYATA & Hiroshi Tanahashi (17:36) NOAH The New Year 2024 - Online Stream @ Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan | |
25 | 23.12.2023 |
HAYATA defeats Yoshinari Ogawa (14:49) NOAH The Gift 2023 In Makuhari ~ Keiji Muto Happy Birthday ~ - Online Stream @ Makuhari Messe Hall 6 in Chiba, Japan | |
26 | 20.12.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Titus Alexander defeat Super Crazy, Vinnie Massaro & Yoshinari Ogawa (15:13) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
27 | 18.12.2023 |
HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Eita & Gedo by DQ (12:44) NOAH Monday Magic #5 - Final Episode - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
28 | 10.12.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (11:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kira Messe Numazu in Shizuoka, Japan | |
29 | 02.12.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (8:16) NOAH The Best 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Japan | |
30 | 27.11.2023 |
HAYATA & Rising HAYATO defeat Junta Miyawaki & Shuji Kondo (11:42) NOAH Monday Magic #4 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokushima, Japan | |
31 | 24.11.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Kai Fujimura & LEONA (3:23) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
32 | 19.11.2023 |
HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Ryohei Oiwa defeat BULLET CLUB War Dogs (Alex Coughlin, Gabe Kidd & Gedo) (8:43) NJPW New Japan Road 2023 - Tag 9 - Event @ Light Cube Utsunomiya in Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Japan | |
33 | 18.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA (34:44) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Agematsu Town Community Center in Agematsu, Nagano, Japan | |
34 | 18.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & LEONA by DQ (0:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Agematsu Town Community Center in Agematsu, Nagano, Japan | |
35 | 17.11.2023 |
Dragon Bane & Kenoh defeat HAYATA & Manabu Soya (14:46) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Light Cube Utsunomiya in Utsunomiya, Tochigi, Japan | |
36 | 13.11.2023 |
HAYATA & Titus Alexander defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Terry Yaki (7:18) NOAH Monday Magic #3 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
37 | 12.11.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Manabu Soya defeat Kenoh, Ninja Mack & Terry Yaki (12:59) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
38 | 11.11.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat GLG (Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ EDION Arena Osaka #2 in Osaka, Japan | |
39 | 04.11.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Daga defeats HAYATA (c) (19:24) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Niigata - Online Stream @ Niigata City Gymnasium in Niigata, Japan | |
40 | 28.10.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) - Double Pin (13:25) NOAH Demolition Stage 2023 In Fukuoka - Online Stream @ Fukuoka Kokusai Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
41 | 27.10.2023 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Eita & HAYATA (11:58) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
42 | 26.10.2023 |
Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (14:34) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hiroshima Industrial Hall West Exhibition Hall in Hiroshima, Japan | |
43 | 23.10.2023 |
HAYATA defeats Daga (5:53) NOAH Monday Magic #2 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
44 | 22.10.2023 |
Daga, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimizu Marine Building in Shimizu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
45 | 20.10.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) (11:25) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - Event @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
46 | 14.10.2023 |
HAYATA defeats Stallion Rogers (9:50) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
47 | 24.09.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Seiki Yoshioka (18:49) NOAH Grand Ship 2023 In Nagoya - TV-Show @ Nagoya Kokusai Center in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
48 | 23.09.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Lance Anoai defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya, Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo (13:38) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shimada City Sports Center Sub Arena in Shimada, Shizuoka, Japan | |
49 | 17.09.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Stinger (Daga & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Stallion Rogers (13:04) NOAH Naomichi Marufuji Debut 25th Anniversary Show - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
50 | 10.09.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Katsuhiko Nakajima defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Daiki Inaba & Kai Fujimura (12:10) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Kasukabe Furei Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
51 | 09.09.2023 |
Seiki Yoshioka & Shuji Kondo defeat Eita & HAYATA (10:45) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
52 | 03.09.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA vs. GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) - Time Limit Draw (15:00) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 9 - TV-Show @ EDION Arena Osaka in Osaka, Japan | |
53 | 27.08.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya, Kazuyuki Fujita & Lance Anoai defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Stallion Rogers (14:14) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 8 - TV-Show @ Culttz Kawasaki in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
54 | 26.08.2023 |
HAYATA & Yuma Anzai defeat Junta Miyawaki & Kaito Kiyomiya (12:06) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 7 - Online Stream @ Sendai PIT in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
55 | 20.08.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Alejandro, Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji & Seiki Yoshioka (18:38) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 6 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
56 | 19.08.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat LEONA, Stallion Rogers & Yoshinari Ogawa (10:57) NOAH N-1 Victory 2023 - Tag 5 - Online Stream @ Chateraise Gateaux Kingdom Sapporo in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
57 | 12.08.2023 |
HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Master Wato (10:57) NJPW G1 Climax 33 - Tag 18 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
58 | 30.07.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (9:04) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall No. 3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan | |
59 | 29.07.2023 |
Eita, Go Shiozaki & HAYATA defeat AMAKUSA, Junta Miyawaki & Kenoh (22:26) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
60 | 23.07.2023 |
Adam Brooks, Eita, HAYATA, Kenoh & Stallion Rogers defeat Anthony Greene, Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY (21:15) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ G Messe Gunma C Hall in Gunma, Japan | |
61 | 20.07.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Atsuki Aoyagi (20:13) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
62 | 15.07.2023 |
AMAKUSA, Dralistico & Ninja Mack defeat Dante Leon, HAYATA & Rey Escorpion (13:29) NOAH One Night Dream - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
63 | 09.07.2023 |
GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), Eita & HAYATA (13:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Tama Mirai Messe in Tokyo, Japan | |
64 | 24.06.2023 |
Eita, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Jake Lee, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (13:18) NOAH Kenoh 15th Anniversary Show - ~ Since 2008 ~ - Online Stream @ Tokushima City Gymnasium in Tokushima, Japan | |
65 | 22.06.2023 |
Eita, HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat Kai Fujimura, LEONA & Yoshinari Ogawa (12:24) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
66 | 18.06.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Alejandro & Dante Leon (8:20) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Osaka ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
67 | 17.06.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Dante Leon (19:03) NOAH Green Journey 2023 In Nagoya - Online Stream @ Nagoya International Conference Hall Event Hall in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
68 | 10.06.2023 |
Alejandro, Dante Leon, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Daiki Inaba, HAYATA, Stallion Rogers & Super Crazy (16:51) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
69 | 09.06.2023 |
AMAKUSA, Atsuki Aoyagi & Hiromu Takahashi defeat HAYATA, Master Wato & Rising HAYATO (12:23) NJPW/AJPW/NOAH All Together Again - Pay Per View @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
70 | 31.05.2023 |
Eita & HAYATA defeat Dante Leon & Junta Miyawaki (10:00) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
71 | 28.05.2023 |
Dante Leon & Super Crazy defeat HAYATA & Lanzeloth (9:11) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Okuma in Niigata, Japan | |
72 | 21.05.2023 |
Dragon Bane, HAYATA & Lanzeloth defeat Alpha Wolf, Dante Leon & Extreme Tiger (11:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
73 | 14.05.2023 |
HAYATA & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Dante Leon & Sean Legacy (12:34) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
74 | 04.05.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats Ninja Mack (12:34) NOAH Majestic 2023 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
75 | 29.04.2023 |
Lanzeloth & Ninja Mack defeat HAYATA & Super Crazy (8:35) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
76 | 23.04.2023 |
Four Way: Ninja Mack defeats Dragon Bane and HAYATA and YO-HEY (14:47) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Kyoto KBS Hall in Kyoto, Japan | |
77 | 22.04.2023 |
Ninja Mack & Sean Legacy defeat Daiki Inaba & HAYATA (12:07) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - TV-Show @ Act City Hamamatsu in Hamamatsu, Shizuoka, Japan | |
78 | 16.04.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA defeats AMAKUSA (c) (13:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Green Journey In Sendai 2023 - Pay Per View @ Xebio Arena Sendai in Sendai, Japan | |
79 | 09.04.2023 |
HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya defeat AMAKUSA & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. (12:08) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Takaoka Echool in Takaoka, Toyama, Japan | |
80 | 08.04.2023 |
HAYATA & Yasutaka Yano defeat AMAKUSA & Atsushi Kotoge (11:55) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ ATC Hall in Osaka, Japan | |
81 | 27.03.2023 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat HAYATA & Kaito Kiyomiya (16:21) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hachinohe YouTree 1st Floor Multipurpose Hall in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan | |
82 | 26.03.2023 |
GLG (Tadasuke & YO-HEY) defeat Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (14:42) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Mutsu Maeda Arena in Mutsu, Aomori, Japan | |
83 | 25.03.2023 |
Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge & Seiki Yoshioka defeat HAYATA, Yasutaka Yano & Yoshinari Ogawa (13:14) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Morioka Gymnasium in Morioka, Iwate, Japan | |
84 | 24.03.2023 |
Stinger (HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeat GLG (Jack Morris, Tadasuke & YO-HEY) (17:04) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ 246 in Akita, Japan | |
85 | 19.03.2023 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Eita & Yoshinari Ogawa (c) defeat Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA (25:29) NOAH Great Voyage 2023 In Yokohama - Online Stream @ Yokohama Budokan in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
86 | 14.03.2023 |
HAYATA defeats Yoshinari Ogawa (23:54) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Event @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Japan | |
87 | 09.03.2023 |
Eita defeats HAYATA by DQ (3:47) NOAH Star Navigation 2023 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
88 | 01.03.2023 |
AMAKUSA, Fujita Hayato & Hiromu Takahashi defeat HAYATA, Kazuki Hashimoto & YAMATO (8:52) All Star Junior Festival 2023 - Pay Per View @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
89 | 21.02.2023 |
Chris Ridgeway, Daga, Eita, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa defeat Alejandro, Atsushi Kotoge, Junta Miyawaki, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (6:23) NOAH Keiji Muto Grand Final Pro-Wrestling Last Love Hold Out - Pay Per View @ Tokyo Dome in Tokyo, Japan | |
90 | 30.10.2022 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: Ninja Mack defeats HAYATA (c) by referee's decision (11:23) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Ariake Triumph - The Return - Pro-Wrestling Love Forever 3 ~ Triumph ~ - TV-Show @ Ariake Arena in Tokyo, Japan | |
91 | 16.10.2022 |
Keiji Muto, Ninja Mack & Satoshi Kojima defeat HAYATA, Jack Morris & Naomichi Marufuji (14:57) NOAH Demolition Stage 2022 In Fukuoka - TV-Show @ Fukuoka International Center in Fukuoka, Japan | |
92 | 15.10.2022 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & Yoshinari Ogawa) & Jack Morris defeat HAYATA, Kaito Kiyomiya & Yasutaka Yano (20:07) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Sun Arena Sendai in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
93 | 14.10.2022 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA) defeat Alejandro & Ninja Mack (13:27) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Kumamoto Castle Hall Civic Hall in Kumamoto, Japan | |
94 | 08.10.2022 |
HAYATA & Jack Morris defeat Kaito Kiyomiya & Ninja Mack (15:10) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
95 | 07.10.2022 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA) defeat Extreme Tiger & Ninja Mack (12:58) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
96 | 30.09.2022 |
Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (Chris Ridgeway & HAYATA) & Kai Fujimura (12:41) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Bandaijima Multipurpose Plaza Okama in Bandaijima, Niigata, Japan | |
97 | 25.09.2022 |
GHC Junior Heavyweight Title: HAYATA (c) defeats YO-HEY (23:45) NOAH Grand Ship In Nagoya - Pro-Wrestling Love Forever 2 "Outbreak" - Online Stream @ Dolphins Arena in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan | |
98 | 21.09.2022 |
Elimination: Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY defeat Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) (35:36) NOAH N Innovation - Online Stream @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
99 | 16.09.2022 |
Jack Morris & Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Alejandro, Naomichi Marufuji, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (17:41) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
100 | 15.09.2022 |
Stinger (Chris Ridgeway, HAYATA & Yoshinari Ogawa) defeat Atsushi Kotoge, Seiki Yoshioka & YO-HEY (16:35) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan |