CAGEMATCH Logo
Not logged in or registered.
Log In | Register | Password lost?
DeutschEnglish
»  Overview
»  Gimmicks
»  Workers
»  Overview
»  TV & PPV
»  Overview
»  Overview
»  Titles
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Overview
»  List
»  Teams
»  Names
»  List
»  List
»  List
»  List


Did you know... ?
Using this button you can open the print window, which enables you to view a printer-friendly version of the page that you are currently viewing. It works on all pages on the main site, not just database entries. The printer-friendly version does not have a header or menus, so that the focus is on the actual content that you want to print for your private archives.

Moose Monroe

Inactive

Also known as Frank Monroe

Real name: Steve Monroe
Birthday: 1944
Birthplace: Columbus, Ohio, USA
Sex: male
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Weight: 284 lbs (129 kg)
Alter egos: Frank Monroe
Moose Monroe
Roles: Singles Wrestler
Wrestling style: Brawler
Trademark holds: Flying Sausage
Moose Monroe (AJPW, 1978)
---
Current Total Rating
Valid Votes: none
Number of comments: 0
10.0 0x
9.0 0x
8.0 0x
7.0 0x
6.0 0x
5.0 0x
4.0 0x
3.0 0x
2.0 0x
1.0 0x
0.0 0x
Average Rating: ---

Your Options:
- Rate this item
- Comment on this item

You have not
rated or commented on
this item yet.

Other:
- Ratings System Guide
- Ratings System Rules
- Help and formula
Do you know this promo?
Cactus Jack (WWF, 2000)Triple H (WWF, 2000)
Cactus Jack: "Well, Detroit... look who Cactus Jack decided to bring with him! Eddy Guerrero! Perry Saturn! Dean Malenko! And Chris Benoit! And they are here tonight, not as members of the WWF, but simply as my guests, but we're going to attempt to change all that...Read on!

Do you know this picture?
cool_kawadahatesyou2
 
Amazon LogoIf you buy stuff from Amazon using this link, we receive a minor promotional bonus -- from Amazon, not from you. :)
If you like this site, please consider a small donation that will keep the site alive and advertising-free in the future. Thank you very much in advance.